Tourism / Super Visa

Tourism / Super Visa

Tourism / Super Visa

  • Visitor visa is issued to an individual willing to visit a Family or Friend in Canada or a Group Tour.
  • It is mostly issued for 10 Years and a person can stay for at least 6 months.
  • It comes with a Single entry or a Multiple entry visa.
  • Super Visa is issued for 10 years and a person can Stay up to 2 years in Canada
  • Person visiting Canada must have their Individual Medical Insurance covered
  • Letter of Initiation or a Specific Travel Itinerary is required
  • A person visiting Canada or Inviter must provide the sufficient funding to support the Visitor

HAVE QUESTIONS ? ASK A SPECIALIST.

 905 799 3099

Your information is always kept confidential. Safety and privacy of your data is ensured.